50K | 100K | 100 Miles
Sign in
Register Now

Start Lists


South Downs 100k

Name Club/team M/F RACE CAT
0 Bryn Jones M MV
0 Jair de Jesus Guzman M MV
0 Ben Warren M MS
24 Simon Dicks M MV
0 Ivory Green-Lott F FV
0 Denise McGuinness F FV
33 Dean McCoy M MV
0 Andrew Leachman M MSV
0 Kelly Measures F FV
41 Zoe Gulliver F FV
0 Andrew Siggers Kenilworth Runners M MV
0 Natalie Cusack teignbrigde trotters F FS
65 Adam Binks M MS
66 Mark Watson M MV
0 Marie Robson F FS
0 Chris Larmour Eastbourne ultras M MS
0 Ruth Farnell Vegan Runners F FSV
0 Kate Bennett F FS
76 Tom Moxon M MS
0 Alice Hector EVO Tri Club F FS
0 Gavin Roberts M MV
0 sean oflynn M MV
0 Billy Barham M MS
102 Toby Meanwell Lewes AC M MV
111 James Rowe Brighton Phoenix AC M MV
128 Akos Revesz M MS
0 Ganga Limbu M MS
0 Bob Gilliland Lewes AC M MS
163 Oliver Ross M MS
0 Marcos Jarvis Hailsham Harriers M MV
0 Amanda Bashford Ashford Tri Club F FV
0 Dimi Booth Bad Boy Running Club F FV
0 Agustin Gonzalez M MV
0 Helen O'Sullivan Hailsham Harriers F FV
0 Lianne Leakey Hailsham Harriers F FS
0 Darren Evans Darren Evans M MV
0 David Parsons M MV
0 Jenny Katsoni Vegan runners F FS
0 Storm Hayward Team Bath UK F FS
0 Jason Walker Horsham Joggers M MV
0 Maisy Provan F FS
0 Ed Knudsen Avon Valley Runners M MS
0 Alexa Dietsch F FS
0 Zdenka Zakova H F FS
0 Marley Noah Brooks M MS
0 Laura Seaman Vegan Runners F FS
0 Andy Jones M MV
0 Dan Laurent Tri Tempo Eastbourne M MV
0 Matthew Dowle M MS
0 Mandy Swinerd Ashford Tri Club F FV
0 Tom Bilton M MS
0 Joseph Turner Cambridge & Coleridge M MS
0 Tim Kimber M MV
0 Peter Heckel Ashford Tri Club M MV
0 Lisa Goldsmith Hailsham harriers F FV
0 Leigh Baker Run Wednesdays M MV
0 David Axon M MV
0 Andrew Booth Bad Boy Running Club M MV
0 SAMANTHA ALVAREZ F FV
0 Michelle Maxwell Chippenham Harriers F FV
0 Tess Elias MRP F FS
0 Darren Ives Run Wednesday M MV
0 Scott O'Rourke Lonely Goat RC M MV
0 Jon Watts M MV
0 Anders Falkfjell M MV
0 Tina MacEnhill Hailsham Harriers F FV
0 Tracy Erridge F FV
0 Kevin Moulding Run Wednesdays M MV
0 Zoe Gardham Eastbourne Rovers AC F FV
0 Sibrand Rinzema Reading Roadrunners M MS
0 Swinda Falkena Reading Roadrunners F FS
0 Phil Wood RunWednesdays M MV
0 Chris Sardo Ashford Striders M MSV
0 Owen Jones Team Otter M MV
0 Lesley Hurst F FV
0 Laurie Burrett Hailsham Harriers M MV
0 Rebecca Holland F FV
0 DARREN CHILCOTT M MV
0 Benjamin Watts M MS
0 Martin martin@abbserv.com Ashford Tri Club M MV
0 Anna Ridler F FS
0 Justin Wright Seaford Striders M MV
0 Finley Becks-Phelps M MS
0 Stephen King M MV
0 Gerard de Maudave M MV
0 Steve Barnard Steve Barnard M MV
0 steve roddy shinfield running club M MV
0 David Bull Crawley AC M MV
0 Charlotte Long Hailsham Harriers F FV
0 Charlotte Long Hailsham Harriers F FV
0 Dan Saunders Team Otter M MV
0 Neil Pallant Teignbridge Trotters M MV
0 Jamie Stephenson Mile High Running Club M MS
0 James Stott M MS
0 Andrei Adam M MS
0 Gavin Forbes Teignbridge Trotters M MV
0 Richard French Arunners M MV
0 Andy Simms Eastbourne M MS
0 Paul Woodbridge M MV
0 Russell Gardham Eastbourne Rivers AC M MV
0 Guy Hudson Henfield Joggers M MV
0 Gemma Read F FV
0 Wendy Newnham F FV
0 Dan Harding M MV
0 Jen Harding F FS
0 Jon Barnes Chepstow Harriers M MS
0 Laura Davies Laura Davies F FV
0 Michael Cadman M MV
0 Emma Liu F FS
0 Monty Olding M MV
0 Becky Wright F FS
0 Liliana Soto Chippenham Harriers F FS
0 Eoin O'Kane M MS
0 Joseph Emery St Neots Riverside Runners M MS
0 Jeremy Hepworth M MV
0 Michael Donne M MV
0 Nicola Williams F FV
0 Matt Jones M MS
0 Charlie Lambert M MS
0 Dominic Moore M MV
0 Will Biffen M MV
0 Iain Plumb Bracknell forest runners M MS
0 Josh Hickford M MS
0 AARON MCNULTY M MS
0 Joseph Hornsby Teignbridge Trotters M MS
0 Benedict Gedye M MS
0 Anna Whyte F FS
0 Laszlo Kovacs M MV
0 Laura Hinchliff Lonely Goat RC F FS
0 Ela Cieluszecka F FS
0 Jacek Cieluszecki Bournemouth AC M MV
0 Jake Wall M MS
0 James Kelly M MS
0 Christian Kellermann M MV
0 Steven Nimmo Orpington Road Runners M MV
0 Peter Rouse M MS
0 Douglas Anderson Douglas Anderson M MV
0 Kelly Caswell-Treen F FV
0 Andrew Prior M MV
0 Lizz Lipscombe F FV
0 Sue Lord F FV
0 Mark Howarth M MV
0 David Whittle Henfield Joggers M MV
0 Laura Lane St Albans Striders F FV
0 Paul Thomas Thornbury RC M MV
0 Rob Holmes Worthing Striders M MV
0 Michal Vavrinec M MS
0 Claire Harvey Crowborough Runners F FV
0 Matthew Dicker Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri M MV
0 Anthony Flintoft M MV
0 Ian Rummey M MV
0 Simon Pizzey Team Anstey M MS
0 Stephen Graves M MS
0 Thomas Woodhead M MV
0 Joel Broad Ellie The Love Of My Life M MS
0 Damien Turner M MS
0 Charles Graham M MS
0 James Brown M MS
0 Benedict Goold M MS
0 Kristina Kucar London Frontrunners F FV
0 Karl Davies M MS
0 Ashley Stewart Just Run Taunton M MS
0 Nathan Wilgoss M MS
0 Joby Johnson M MS
0 Martin Pugh M MV
0 Sif Sumarlidadottir F FV


South Downs 50k

Name Club/team M/F RACE CAT
0 Amanda Cooper Ashford Tri Club F FV
0 Chris Ashby Run Wednesdays M MS
0 Chris Mohan M MS
0 Jo Foster F FV
0 Saskia Tett F FS
0 Mike Foster Mike Foster M MV
0 Colin Burbage RunWednesdays M MSV
0 Russell Wheatley Meads Runners M MV
0 Neil Beswick M MV
0 Tracey Marsden Run Wednesday F FV
0 Karl Simms Karl Simms M MV
0 Chris⁹ Gibbons M MV
0 Clare Timbrell F FV
0 Vicki Balfour F FS
0 Steve Offord M MV
0 colin smith UKnetrunner M MSV
0 Richard Paine Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV
0 Dan Stent Vegan Runners UK M MS
0 Dawn Buoy F FV
0 Mischa Walmsley M MV
0 Sarah Mayfield F FV
0 Tracy Mitchell Brighton Phoenix F FV
0 Rory Coleman Les Croupiers M MSV
0 Ryan Matthews M MS
0 James Hopkinson M MS
0 Thierry Durning M MS
0 Andrew Campbell M MV
0 Gerard Cummins M MV
0 Andy Jamieson M MV
0 Cara Taylor F FV
0 Graham Watson M MV
0 Tom Fairbrother Clapham Chasers M MS
0 Matt Thomson M MS
0 Joel Thomson Waveney Valley Athletic Club M MS
0 Matt Perks M MV
0 Oleksandr Zhurakovskyi M MS
0 Adam Mistri M MS
0 David Worsell Lingfield Running Club M MV
0 David Thornton Marple Runners M MV
0 irina tatarinova F FS
0 Mathew Green Vegan Runners UK M MV
0 Rob White M MV
0 Shelby Loasby Garden City Runners F FS
0 Helen Ball Clevedon AC F FV
0 Kara Boaks Striders of Croydon F FS
0 Sharon Wells F FV
0 Kristiane Sherry Seaford Striders F FS
0 Tom Jewell M MV
0 Colin Browne Seaford striders rc M MS
0 Dean Stoner M MV
0 Paul Russhard Lymington Tri M MV
0 Christine Flintoft-Howe F FV
0 Luke Carter M MV
0 Hannah Edleston Run Wednesdays F FV
0 Christopher Yeomanson RunWednesday M MV
0 Rosie Smith F FS
0 James Donovan M MS
0 Tevita Mar M MS
0 Evelyn Griffiths RunWednesdays F FV
0 Ben Skinner Eastbourne Rovers M MS
0 Ian Paine Sussex Trail Runners M MV
0 William Wylie Dacourum AC M MV
0 Samantha Sullivan Dacorum AC F FV
0 Steven Russell Dacorum AC M MV
0 Andy Wass Dacorum & Tring M MV
0 Bethan Lukey F FS
0 Katreena Giovanelli F FV
0 Craig Gunton-Day M MS
0 Kirsten Pullinger Polegate Plodders F FV
0 Luke Tomsett RunWednesdays M MS


South Downs 100 miles

Name Club/team M/F RACE CAT
0 Andy Jones M MS
0 Luke Carter Arena 80 M MV
0 Lisa Anderdon F FS
0 John McCann M MV
0 Kate Hearn F FS
0 MICHAEL STEVENSON NORTH DOWN AC M MV