20 Miles | 50K | 100K | 100 Miles
Sign in
Register Now

Start Lists


South Downs 100k

Name Club/team M/F RACE CAT
1 Bryn Jones M MV
2 Jair de Jesus Guzman M MV
3 Ben Warren M MS
4 Simon Dicks M MV
5 Denise McGuinness F FV
6 Dean McCoy M MV
7 Andrew Leachman M MSV
8 Kelly Measures F FV
9 Zoe Gulliver F FV
10 Andrew Siggers Kenilworth Runners M MV
11 Natalie Cusack teignbrigde trotters F FS
12 Adam Binks M MS
13 Mark Watson M MV
14 Chris Larmour Eastbourne ultras M MS
15 Ruth Farnell Vegan Runners F FSV
16 Kate Bennett F FS
17 Tom Moxon M MS
18 Alice Hector EVO Tri Club F FS
19 Gavin Roberts M MV
20 sean oflynn M MV
21 Billy Barham M MS
22 Toby Meanwell Lewes AC M MV
23 James Rowe Brighton Phoenix AC M MV
24 Akos Revesz M MS
25 Ganga Limbu M MS
26 Oliver Ross M MS
27 Marcos Jarvis Hailsham Harriers M MV
28 Amanda Bashford Ashford Tri Club F FV
29 Dimi Booth Bad Boy Running Club F FV
30 Helen O'Sullivan Hailsham Harriers F FV
31 Lianne Leakey Hailsham Harriers F FS
32 Darren Evans Darren Evans M MV
33 David Parsons M MV
34 Jason Walker Horsham Joggers M MV
35 Maisy Provan F FS
36 Ed Knudsen Avon Valley Runners M MS
37 Alexa Dietsch F FS
38 Zdenka Zakova H F FS
39 Andy Jones M MV
40 Dan Laurent Tri Tempo Eastbourne M MV
0 Matthew Dowle M MS
41 Tom Bilton M MS
42 Joseph Turner Cambridge & Coleridge M MS
43 Tim Kimber M MV
44 Peter Heckel Ashford Tri Club M MV
45 Lisa Goldsmith Hailsham harriers F FV
46 Leigh Baker Run Wednesdays M MV
47 David Axon M MV
48 Andrew Booth Bad Boy Running Club M MV
49 SAMANTHA ALVAREZ F FV
50 Michelle Maxwell Chippenham Harriers F FV
51 Darren Ives Run Wednesday M MV
52 Scott O'Rourke Lonely Goat RC M MV
53 Jon Watts M MV
54 Anders Falkfjell M MV
55 Tina MacEnhill Hailsham Harriers F FV
56 Tracy Erridge F FV
57 Sibrand Rinzema Reading Roadrunners M MS
58 Swinda Falkena Reading Roadrunners F FS
59 Owen Jones Team Otter M MV
60 Laurie Burrett Hailsham Harriers M MV
61 DARREN CHILCOTT M MV
62 Benjamin Watts M MS
63 Anna Ridler F FS
64 Justin Wright Seaford Striders M MV
65 Finley Becks-Phelps M MS
66 Gerard de Maudave M MV
67 Steve Barnard Steve Barnard M MV
68 Dan Saunders Team Otter M MV
69 Neil Pallant Teignbridge Trotters M MV
70 Jamie Stephenson Mile High Running Club M MS
71 Andrei Adam M MS
72 Gavin Forbes Teignbridge Trotters M MV
73 Richard French Arunners M MV
74 Andy Simms Eastbourne M MS
75 Paul Woodbridge M MV
76 Russell Gardham Eastbourne Rivers AC M MV
77 Wendy Newnham F FV
78 Dan Harding M MV
79 Jen Harding F FS
80 Jon Barnes Chepstow Harriers M MS
81 Laura Davies Laura Davies F FV
82 Michael Cadman M MV
83 Emma Liu F FS
84 Monty Olding M MV
85 Becky Wright F FS
86 Liliana Soto Chippenham Harriers F FS
87 Eoin O'Kane M MS
88 Joseph Emery St Neots Riverside Runners M MS
89 Jeremy Hepworth M MV
90 Nicola Williams F FV
91 Matt Jones M MS
92 Charlie Lambert M MS
93 Dominic Moore M MV
94 Will Biffen M MV
95 Iain Plumb Bracknell forest runners M MS
96 Josh Hickford M MS
97 AARON MCNULTY M MS
98 Joseph Hornsby Teignbridge Trotters M MS
99 Benedict Gedye M MS
100 Anna Whyte F FS
101 Laszlo Kovacs M MV
102 Laura Hinchliff Lonely Goat RC F FS
103 Ela Cieluszecka F FS
104 Jacek Cieluszecki Bournemouth AC M MV
105 Jake Wall M MS
106 Joe Davies M MV
107 Christian Kellermann M MV
108 Steven Nimmo Orpington Road Runners M MV
109 Peter Rouse M MS
110 Douglas Anderson Douglas Anderson M MV
111 Andrew Prior M MV
112 Lizz Lipscombe F FV
113 Sue Lord F FV
114 Mark Howarth M MV
115 David Whittle Henfield Joggers M MV
116 Paul Thomas Thornbury RC M MV
117 Rob Holmes Worthing Striders M MV
118 Michal Vavrinec M MS
119 Claire Harvey Crowborough Runners F FV
120 Matthew Dicker Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri M MV
121 Anthony Flintoft M MV
122 Ian Rummey M MV
123 Simon Pizzey Team Anstey M MS
124 Stephen Graves M MS
125 Damien Turner M MS
126 James Brown M MS
127 Benedict Goold M MS
128 Jackie Turner Meads Runners F FV
129 Kristina Kucar London Frontrunners F FV
130 Karl Davies M MS
131 Ashley Stewart Just Run Taunton M MS
132 Nathan Wilgoss M MS
133 Joby Johnson M MS
134 Martin Pugh M MV
135 Sif Sumarlidadottir F FV
136 Ka Lik Gary Chan M MS
137 Robert Dow M MV
138 Mariusz Berezowski M MV
139 Lee-Paul Field 100 marathon club M FS
140 Richard Vercoe Run Wednesdays M MV
141 Carl Barton Hailsham harriers M MV
142 Joe Law M MV
143 Jorge Moura Vegan Runners M MV
144 Sarah Pemberton F FS
145 Jonathan Pugh-Smith M MV
146 andrew mayes NLC M MV
147 Darren Kilby Hastings Runners M MV
148 Julian Morgan M MV
149 Matt Turner M MV
150 Amy Crankshaw London Heathside F FS
151 Sureyya Kurtay Run Wednesday's M MS
152 Megan Davies F FS
153 Jack Lancefield Thames Hare & Hounds M MS
154 Ge Han F FS
155 Mandy Regenass Lingfield RC F FV
156 Sharon Bolister Eton Manor AC F FS
157 Harry Calthorpe Arena 80 M MS
158 Luke Meessmann M MV
159 Jacob Snochowski La Sportiva / Ambleside AC M MS
160 joseph Potter M MS
161 Pete Heasman Hastings Runners M MV
162 Yiqun HAN M MS
163 Matt Holden M MS
164 Marcus Pugh-Smith M MS
165 Paul Dowdall M MV
0 Edmund Mawoko M MS
166 Jacqui Mannering Hastings Runners F FV
167 Joshua Tyler M MS
168 Stuart Hollebon Eastbourne Rovers M MV
169 Thomas Baxter M MS
170 Matthew Hazelwood M MV
171 Stuart Sutton M MS
172 Gavin Nicholls M MV
173 Jill Bell F FV
174 David Rowe M MV
175 Cindy Rowe F FV
176 James Clarke M MV
177 Siyang Wang M MS
178 Joanna Roberts Cirencester Athletics Club F FV
179 Jordan Eastwood Slaithwaite striders M MS
180 Lara Tompson Cirencester AC F FS
181 Joseph Pockett M MS
182 Jay Miles Angela Miles M MV
183 Samuel Solieman Aisha Solieman M MV
184 Lai-Cheuk Leung Lordshill Road Runners M MS
185 Charles Pearson M MS
186 Hon Wah Yeung M MS
187 Emma Franklin F FV
188 Paul Henderson M MS
189 Jordan Clay Freedom Racing M MS
190 STEVE GREEN M MV
191 Leonard Benning M MS
192 Lewis Weaver M MS
193 Andrew Meaney M MS
194 Bruce Clark M MV
0 LEE MCMEEKIN MEDWAY & MAIDSTONE AC F FV
0 Michael Husarz Hailsham Harriers M MV
0 Nigel Davidson Phoenix Triathlon M MSV
0 Daniel Podzimek M MS
0 Justin Wright Seaford Striders M MV
0 Alexander Eustaquio Pinoy Runners London M MV


South Downs 50k

Name Club/team M/F RACE CAT
250 Ivory Green-Lott F FV
251 Agustin Gonzalez M MV
252 Kevin Moulding Run Wednesdays M MV
253 Phil Wood RunWednesdays M MV
254 Lesley Hurst F FV
255 Amanda Cooper Ashford Striders F FV
256 Chris Mohan M MS
257 Jo Foster F FV
258 Saskia Tett F FS
259 Mike Foster Mike Foster M MV
260 Rebecca Holland F FV
261 Russell Wheatley Meads Runners M MV
262 Neil Beswick M MV
263 Tracey Marsden Run Wednesday F FV
264 Karl Simms Karl Simms M MV
265 Chris⁹ Gibbons M MV
266 Steve Offord M MV
267 Dan Stent Vegan Runners UK M MS
268 Dawn Buoy F FV
269 Mischa Walmsley M MV
270 Sarah Mayfield F FV
271 Tracy Mitchell Brighton Phoenix F FV
272 Rory Coleman Les Croupiers M MSV
273 Ryan Matthews M MS
274 Thierry Durning M MS
275 Andrew Campbell M MV
276 Gerard Cummins M MV
277 Andy Jamieson M MV
278 Cara Taylor F FV
279 Graham Watson M MV
280 Tom Fairbrother Clapham Chasers M MS
281 Tom Warman Witham RC M MS
282 Matt Thomson M MS
283 Matt Perks M MV
284 Oleksandr Zhurakovskyi M MS
285 David Worsell Lingfield Running Club M MV
286 David Thornton Marple Runners M MV
287 irina tatarinova F FS
288 Mathew Green Vegan Runners UK M MV
289 Rob White M MV
290 Helen Ball Clevedon AC F FV
291 Kara Boaks Striders of Croydon F FS
292 Kristiane Sherry Seaford Striders F FS
293 Tom Jewell M MV
294 Colin Browne Seaford striders rc M MS
295 Dean Stoner M MV
296 Paul Russhard Lymington Tri M MV
297 Christine Flintoft-Howe F FV
298 Hannah Edleston Run Wednesdays F FV
299 Christopher Yeomanson RunWednesday M MV
300 Thomas Woodhead M MV
301 Rosie Smith F FS
302 James Donovan M MS
303 Charles Graham M MS
304 Tevita Mar M MS
305 Evelyn Griffiths RunWednesdays F FV
306 Ben Skinner Eastbourne Rovers M MS
307 Ian Paine Sussex Trail Runners M MV
308 Phil Mason Berkshire Trail Runners M MSV
309 Samantha Sullivan Dacorum AC F FV
310 Steven Russell Dacorum AC M MV
311 Andy Wass Dacorum & Tring M MV
312 Bethan Lukey F FS
313 Katreena Giovanelli F FV
314 Craig Gunton-Day M MS
315 Kirsten Pullinger Polegate Plodders F FV
316 Simon Haizelden M MV
317 Nicole Henze Run Wednesdays F FV
318 fenella maloney Run Wednesdays F FV
319 Jim Rowe Run Wednesdays M MV
320 Sarah Lawrence Run Wednesdays F FS
321 Neil Martin M MV
322 Paul Wishart Brighton Phoenix M MV
323 Nicholas Scullion M MS
324 Jean-Claude Domaingue M MV
325 Hannah Deubert-Chapman Hailsham Harriers F FS
326 Robin Warwick Seaford Striders M MV
327 Simon Moore Lingfield RC M MV
328 Charlie Searle BRT - Bexhill Runners and Triathletes M MS
329 Jack Oates M MS
330 Ed Dallimore M MS
331 Katie Wilmshurst F FS
332 Anna Tuppen F FS
333 Lucy Hemsley F FS
334 Lucie Turner None F FV
0 Radhika Lingham Wimbledon Windmilers F FV
335 Matthew Windham Arena80 M MV
336 Philip Wright Run Wednesday M MV
337 Benjamin Walmsley M MS
338 Tom Reeve M MS
339 James Griffiths Run Wednesdays M MV
340 KEVIN HARKUS bracknell forest running club M MV
341 White, Gary Brighton Phoenix M MV
342 Jason Lee Lewes AC M MS
343 Nadine Reynolds F FS
344 Connie Griffin F FS
345 Danny O’Connor M MS
346 Neal Ashton Dacorum M MV
347 Charlotte Ashton Dacorum F FV
348 Jeroen Verheyen M MS
349 Sarah Plant Meads Runners F FV
350 Chris panther NDTri M MV
351 Zoe Allcott-Wells F FS
352 Kevin Pryde M MV
353 Vicci Clayton F FV
354 Spencer Starkey M MV
355 Teitur Ingi Valmundsson Náttúruhlaup - Hlaupahópur Teits M MV
356 Giorgia Bracelli F FS
357 Michael Stevenson NORTH DOWN AC M MV
358 Ben Giddings M MV
359 David Lowery M FV
360 Mark Dredge M MS
361 Matt Wilson Kendal AC M MV
362 Arthur Gigon M MS
363 Richard Wilson Kendal AAC M MV
364 Dan Walsh M MS
365 Liam Banham-Rayward Lancing Eagles M MS
366 Monika Crouse F FV
367 Neil Shuttleworth M MV
368 Caron Moran F FV
369 jonathan griffin M MS
370 Claudia Churchill Foxy Ladies Running Club F FV
371 Sally Timperley F FV
372 Harry Day M MS
373 Martin Rose Pyrford Puffers (and boozers) M MSV
374 Simon Wykes Victoria Park Harriers M MS
375 Etienne van Niekerk M MV
376 Georgina Frank F FS
377 Ajay Hanspal Trail Running Association M MS
378 Emma Lang F FS
379 John Elliot M MS
380 Lisa Shi BodyWorks XTC F FS
381 Michelle Maxim Bognor Regis tone zone runners F FV
382 Anita Watkins Worthing Striders F FV
383 Rose Chapman F FS
384 Costas Flevas 100 MARATHON CLUB M MV
385 Ben Hope Kent AC M MV
386 Ian Kidson M MS
387 Rob Beale M MV
388 Gary TAYLOR M MV
0 David Payne M MV
0 Lee Kemp M MV
0 Neil Pysden XTC Team Bodyworks M MV
0 Alistair Watson Serpentine M MS
0 Suzanne Cormack 100 Marathon Club F FV
0 charlie bulled vegan runners M MS
0 Marcus McDonald Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV
0 Zhilong Yang M MV
0 James Lilley M MS
0 Doug windsor M MV
0 Andy Wheeler KAC M MS
0 Jez Field M MS
0 Zingy Thetho Seaford striders F FV
0 Darren Evans WOLO M MV
0 Dora Komlos F FV
0 James Catt M MS


South Downs 100 miles

Name Club/team M/F RACE CAT
0 Andy Jones M MS
0 Luke Carter Arena 80 M MV
0 Lisa Anderdon F FS
0 John McCann M MV
0 Kate Hearn F FS
0 Tom Wells Roc Runners M MS
0 Billy Robinson M MS
0 Richard French Arunners M MV
0 David Watt M MV
0 James Roberts M MS
0 Shukila Jordan Halstead road runners F FV
0 Luan de Burgh M MV
0 David Betteridge M MV
0 Paul Martin M MS
0 Sue Joyce F FS
0 Andy Fells M MS
0 Sue Ford F FV
0 Darren Briggs M MS
0 Josh Reading M MS
0 Vic Thomson Cannock Chase Trail Runners M MV
0 Vanessa Edworthy UK Running Buddies F FV
0 Petr Pokorny M MV
0 Kevin Otto TRA M MSV
0 Chris Dove M MS


South Downs 20 miles

Name Club/team M/F RACE CAT
0 Clare Timbrell F FV
0 colin smith UKnetrunner M MSV
0 Richard Paine Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV
0 Sonia Bordonado Lopez F FS
0 Darren Gillett Hailsham Harriers M MV
0 Dean Layen Dean Layen M MV
0 Malcolm Jones Bexhill runners & triathletes / run Wednesdays M MSV
0 Hayley Cole F FS
0 Faye Holman F FS
0 Dawn Simmonds F FV
0 Niklas Vila Karpe M MV
0 Mike Jones M MV
0 Tim Woodhead Watford Joggers M MV
0 Deborah Bulled Foxy Ladies F FV
0 Kath Evans Garden City Runners F FV
0 Mark Aldred Lingfield RC M MV
0 Zoe Campbell F FV
0 Nicolas DELOEIL M MV
0 Gary Pointon M MS
0 James Wright M MS
0 Liz Parker Fordy Runs F FV
0 Emma Whyman F FV
0 Ethel Whyman F FS
0 Dawn Whamond F FV
0 Melanie Mitchell F FV
0 Sharon Potter F FV
0 Anita Patel Personify Fitness F FSV
0 Steve Taylor M MV
0 Daniel Torchia M MS
0 Nathan White M MS
0 Leigh Stace Medway Tri M MV
0 Belinda Harrison Medway Tri F FV
0 Richard Reynolds Medwaytri M MV
0 Antal Farago M MS
0 Roger TUDOR M MV
0 Joe Oakes Clapham Chasers M MS
0 Emily Baker F FV
0 Amy Nash Orpington Road runners F FV
0 Emma Dowling Orpington Road Runners F FV
0 Jane Kemp F FV
0 Penny Braker HY Runners F FV
0 Vicki Clark Arena 80 AC F FV
0 Danny Garbett RunWednesdays M MV
0 Kamel Madi M MV
0 Natalie Dawson Eastbourne Rovers F FV
0 James Kenward M MS